Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
02:20 Kalendárium
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Gejzír
00:35 To se ví
01:05 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:35 Pomsta
02:45 Na moll
03:25 Ochránce
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:00 Chcete je?
02:25 Na moll
03:10 Ochránce
06:20 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Jogínci
13:20 Šmoulové
14:35 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:10 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
18:50 7T (23)
05:05 Cyklotoulky
08:25 Panorama
11:50 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
03:15 Notes
04:00 Pohyb
04:15 Street style
04:40 Barva
20:20 ArtZóna
00:20 Linka (5)
01:40 Artmix
03:15 Notes
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
02:20 Kalendárium
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Gejzír
00:35 To se ví
01:05 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:20 Kalendárium
02:40 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:50 Gejzír
00:35 To se ví
01:05 Na stopě
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
05:45 Meziplyn
10:45 Meziplyn
11:00 Duel
15:00 Meziplyn
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 TaJeMno
00:50 Sport
00:55 Slavní
03:35 Slavní
07:25 M*A*S*H (83)
08:15 M*A*S*H (84)
08:55 M*A*S*H (85)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
21:45 MARTA
01:35 Partička
08:25 Top Gear XXV
15:55 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XXV
18:05 COOLfeed
23:45 Partička
00:30 COOLfeed
01:40 Partička
10:20 Prostřeno!
20:00 Sopka
01:50 Archer V (8)
02:20 Archer V (9)
02:45 Střepiny
04:55 Novashopping
08:45 Novashopping
09:00 Ulice (3771)
18:25 Ulice (3772)
21:40 Víkend
02:30 Cela
10:55 Teleshopping
13:30 Teleshopping
20:00 Šéfka
21:55 Hra
10:15 Teleshopping
12:45 Teleshopping
04:40 Tele Tele
22:00 TN2
Next channels